Back to zamalektoday.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

zamalektoday.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
AdColony, Inc.
Eskimi
Disqus
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mediakeys Platform
Onfocus (Adagio)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Showheroes SE
Adhese
Blockthrough, Inc.
diva-e products
Covatic Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
eBay Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Innovid LLC
NEURAL.ONE
AddApptr GmbH
DynAdmic
PubWise, LLLP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Advisible AB
Parrable, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Unruly Group LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GeoEdge
Adloox SA
MGID Inc.
Opinary GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adikteev
Yieldlove GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mars Media Group
Arpeely Ltd.
33Across
Lotame Solutions, inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Cuebiq
ad6media
Dianomi PLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Bidstack Limited
adhood.com
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Skaze
Adnuntius AS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Browsi
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
belboon GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Resono B.V.
Unblockia SL
PubMatic, Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
Better Banners A/S
SpotX, Inc
crossvertise GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Sublime
mediarithmics SAS
ARKHEUS
Agate Systems Limited
BCOVERY SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Azerion Holding B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
RevJet
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
vitrado GmbH
Livewrapped AB
AcuityAds Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ADRENALEAD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Fandom, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
1000mercis (Numberly)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Next Media SRL
Kwanko
OnProspects Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
glomex GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Natexo Spain
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MPX GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
YouGov
DistroScale, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Widespace AB
ShareThis, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
HUAWEI Ads
Fido S.r.l
Radio Net Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Commanders Act
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Bombora Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
uppr GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Novatiq limited
Weborama
Monet Engine Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ermes
Smart Traffik
Verasity Limited
Justpremium BV
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
digitalAudience
Yieldmo, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Truvid Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adnami Aps
adbility media GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Exactag GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
SoundCast
Relevant Digital Oy
Bigabid Media ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Epom Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DNA-I.COM
Sonobi, Inc
VECTAURY
Converge-Digital
Footballco Media Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Passendo Aps
CIBLECLIC
ETARGET SE
LiveIntent Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Kayzen
HyperTV Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Powerspace
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
YieldLift LLC
Query Click Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Cluep LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Upwave Inc.
GfK SE
agof studies
Strossle International AB
Samba TV UK Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
HUMAN
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
152 Media LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bannerflow AB
Content Ignite
OnAudience Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
BidBerry SRL
Evorra Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Publica LLC
Octave IP Limited
Adform A/S
Jivox Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SITU8ED SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SINGLESPOT SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
Nativery Srl
video intelligence AG
Eulerian Technologies
adMarketplace, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
remerge GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hubvisor
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Samsung Ads
admetrics GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sirdata
MediaMath, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
AAX LLC
emetriq GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Crowdy News Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
1plusX AG
Kochava Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
mainADV Srl
WhatRocks Inc.
Clipr
Netpoint Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Dailymotion SA
Wagawin GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
FeedAd GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADMAX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
GADSME
Smart Adserver
Sift Media, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Gamned
ADSOCY
Adventure Media
Dynata LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Gemius SA
Aniview LTD
Ask Locala
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Teads France SAS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Kairos Fire
Nexx360
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pure Local Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
adrule mobile GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
adQuery
Avantis Video Ltd
Playhill Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adverty AB (publ)
Oracle Data Cloud
Amazon Advertising
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Threedium
Blue
IVO Media Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Adsonica
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sojern, Inc.
Dable Inc.
PROXISTORE
Adludio Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
AdView
TripleLift, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Smartology Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Stream Eye OOD
Next Millennium Media INC
AntVoice
SpearAd GmbH
BusinessClick
Vidazoo Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Airnow Media Ltd
Convo Ink
Blis Global Limited
GroupM UK Limited
StackAdapt
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Allegro.pl
zillian sa
Publicis Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Luna Media Group LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Arcspire Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
A Million Ads
SheMedia, LLC
AudienceProject Aps
adsquare GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Arkeero
Pelmorex Corp.
Doceree UK Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Factor Eleven GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
The Trade Desk
digidip GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Bannernow, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Better Ads GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GP One GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Venatus Media Limited
OneTag Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adtelligent Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
FRVR Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skoiy
Mindlytix SAS
Welect GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Nubo LTD
Videobyte Inc
Realytics
Viznet
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Near Intelligence
Telecoming S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RevX
Placense Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Teavaro
LiveRamp
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MyTraffic
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Jellyfish France
Converto AG
Revcontent, LLC
wetter.com GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TMT Digital Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Playwire LLC
Between Exchange
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Salestring ApS
NEXD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
xpln.ai SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
Google Advertising Products
Good-Loop Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Mediavine, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Magnite CTV, Inc.
iPROM
LeadsRx, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
B2B Media Group GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
Sharethrough, Inc
Seenthis AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Tangoo S.R.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Digital East GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Kairion GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Jampp LTD
Gamesight Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Readpeak Oy
Audience Network
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
WebAds B.V
Ezoic Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Bring! Labs AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
umlaut communication gmbh
: Tappx
Adomik
Unacast Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
AuDigent
Market Resource Partners LLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Improve Digital
Blue Billywig BV
MARKETPERF CORP
CAKE Software, Inc.
Imonomy
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
EASYmedia GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Amnet GmbH
BritePool Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Media Square
Acxiom
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
VGI CTV, Inc
Sportradar AG
Blingby LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADventori SAS
zeotap GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Internet BillBoard a.s.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sirdata Cookieless
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Permodo GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
JS Web Production
Lupon Media
A.Mob
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
EXADS
RTB House S.A.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Brid Video DOO
Infolinks Media, LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Somplo Ltd
Nielsen International SA
OpenX
Criteo SA
ViewPay
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Comscore B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IQM CORPORATION
Roku Advertising Services
LoopMe Limited
TabMo SAS
Click Tech Limited
Brave People Ltd.
BILENDI SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mars Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Digital Squad
Njuice AB
Adssets AB
adality GmbH
Spoods GmbH
C WIRE AG
The Procter & Gamble Company
giosg.com Oy
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SunMedia
Audiencerate LTD
Adpone SL
adWMG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Tapjoy, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ensighten
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BRICKS
Adkernel LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bababam
MNTN
Norstat AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Audienzz AG
PML Innovative Media
EMX Digital LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Zeta Global
LifeStreet Corporation
Golden Bees
audio content & control GmbH
Cint AB
Prebid.org
Clinch Labs LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Amobee Inc.
travel audience GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Microsoft Advertising
Pexi B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Axiom Media Connect
ADUX
Keymantics
Pixalate, Inc.
Online Solution
Aarki, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
The Ozone Project Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Automattic Ads
INNITY
GeistM Technologies LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adlane LTD
Notify
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
WebMedia
Epsilon
REMAILME
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
Mobsuccess
Exit Bee Limited
plista GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Wizaly
Project Agora Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adxperience SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Underdog Media LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Neodata Group srl
Madington
Snigel Web Services Limited
AirGrid LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Media16 ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Pressboard Media Inc
Semasio GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Quantcast
Confiant Inc.
Solution coupons
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
DeepIntent, Inc.
Impactify
Habu
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Platform161 B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
Knorex
Realeyes OU
Impact+
Insticator, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
MISSENA
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Delta Projects AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
Permutive Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Turk Telekom
Experian Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/zamalektoday.com/annualRequestSummary regarding zamalektoday.com